WikiIndex:Teamwork information: Difference between revisions

added moi
m (fix redirect, fix time zones)
(added moi)
Line 1: Line 1:
This table is a proposal.  See its [[WikiIndex talk:Teamwork Info|talk page]] for details.
This table is a proposal.  See its [[WikiIndex talk:Teamwork Info|talk page]] for details.
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
![[:Category:Wiki People|person]]!![[Special:ListGroupRights|rank]]!!UTC!!e-mail!!online<br>accessibility!!commitment!!exceptions!!skills!!duty!!propensities
![[:Category:Wiki People|person]]!![[Special:ListGroupRights|rank]]!![[:Category:Timezone|UTC]]!!e-mail!!online<br>accessibility!!commitment!!exceptions!!skills!!duty!!propensities
|-
|-
|{{U|MarkDilley}}||co-[[founder]],<br>[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||?||?||no time||?||—||procrastinating
|{{U|MarkDilley}}||co-[[founder]],<br>[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||?||?||no time||?||—||procrastinating
|-
|-
|[[User:Peu|Wolf]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||+1||yes||?||?||—||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]]||—||  
|[[User:Hoof Hearted|Sean <small>(Hoof Hearted)</small>]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||0||ask||varies||varies||—||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]], [[:Category:Templates|templates]]||—||Gnoming, categorisation, grammar
|-
|[[User:Peu|Wolf]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||+1||yes||wiki break||?||—||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]]||—||  
|-
|-
|{{U|TeraS}}||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||varies||[[spam]] watch<br>(as able)||?||basic understanding,<br>no template mods,<br>learning backend||—||[[spam]] watch,<br>light editing
|{{U|TeraS}}||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||varies||[[spam]] watch<br>(as able)||?||basic understanding,<br>no template mods,<br>learning backend||—||[[spam]] watch,<br>light editing