Template:Table of articles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wikimedia Foundation as a subject line (start of)
(fix redirect)
(Wikimedia Foundation as a subject line (start of))
Line 48: Line 48:
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Illogicopedia|| || || || || ||[[ED:Illogicopedia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Illogicopedia|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Illogicopedia|here]]|| || || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Illogicopedia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Illogicopedia|| || || || || ||[[ED:Illogicopedia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Illogicopedia|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Illogicopedia|here]]|| || || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Illogicopedia
|-
|-
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Jimmy Wales||[[ask:Jimmy Wales|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[CP:Jimmy Wales|here]]|| ||[[ED:Jimbo Wales|here]]|| ||[[IP:Jimbo Wales|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/James_Wales here]||[[RationalWiki:Fun:Jimmy Wales|satire]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Jimbo Wales|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Jimmy_Wales here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Jimmy_Wales here]||{{Wp|Jimbo Wales|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Jimmy Wales|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Jimmy Wales|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Jimmy Wales
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Jimmy Wales||[[ask:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[CZ:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[CP:Jimmy Wales|here]]|| ||[[ED:Jimbo Wales|here]]|| ||[[IP:Jimbo Wales|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/James_Wales here]||[[RationalWiki:Fun:Jimmy Wales|satire]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Jimbo Wales|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Jimmy_Wales here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Jimmy_Wales here]||{{Wp|Jimbo Wales|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Jimmy Wales|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Jimmy Wales|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Jimmy Wales
|-
|-
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Julian Assange|| || ||[[CZ:Julian Assange|here]]||[[CP:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Metapedia-En:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Julian Assange|here]]|| || ||{{Wp|Julian Assange|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Julian Assange|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Julian Assange|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Julian Assange
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Julian Assange|| || ||[[CZ:Julian Assange|here]]||[[CP:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Metapedia-En:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Julian Assange|here]]|| || ||{{Wp|Julian Assange|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Julian Assange|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Julian Assange|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Julian Assange
Line 70: Line 70:
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[CW:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[[ED:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||{{Wp|Uncyclopedia|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Uncyclopedia|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Uncyclopedia|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Uncyclopedia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[CW:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[[ED:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||{{Wp|Uncyclopedia|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Uncyclopedia|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Uncyclopedia|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Uncyclopedia
|-
|-
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikia|| || ||[[CZ:Wikia|here]]||[[CP:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[ED:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Wikia|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikia here]||[[Metapedia-En:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikia|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikia_History here]|| || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikia|| ||[[Anarchopedia:Wikia|here]]||[[CZ:Wikia|here]]||[[CP:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[ED:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Wikia|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikia here]||[[Metapedia-En:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikia|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikia_History here]|| || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikia
|-
|-
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]||[[Metapedia-En:WikiIndex|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiIndex
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]||[[Metapedia-En:WikiIndex|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiIndex
Line 78: Line 78:
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiLeaks|| ||[[Anarchopedia:WikiLeaks|here]]||[[CZ:WikiLeaks|here]]||[[CP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[ED:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[IP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Wikileaks|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:WikiLeaks|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikileaks here]|| ||{{Wp|Wikileaks|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:WikiLeaks|here}}||{{Wp|Es:WikiLeaks|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiLeaks
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiLeaks|| ||[[Anarchopedia:WikiLeaks|here]]||[[CZ:WikiLeaks|here]]||[[CP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[ED:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[IP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Wikileaks|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:WikiLeaks|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikileaks here]|| ||{{Wp|Wikileaks|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:WikiLeaks|here}}||{{Wp|Es:WikiLeaks|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiLeaks
|-
|-
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia (en)||[[ask:Wikipedia|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CZ:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CP:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CW:Wikipedia|here]]||[[ED:Wikipedia|here]]||[[Archive.org:20100531074326/http://www.EncyclopediaOfStupid.com/stupid/index.php/Wikipedia|here]]||[[IP:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[Metapedia-En:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[RationalWiki:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikipedia|here]]|| || ||{{Wp|English Wikipedia|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Wikipedia|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Wikipedia en inglés|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia (en)
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikimedia<br>Foundation||
|-
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia (en)||[[Archive.org:20181208013338/http://aStorehouseofKnowledge.info/w/Wikipedia|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CZ:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CP:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CW:Wikipedia|here]]||[[ED:Wikipedia|here]]||[[Archive.org:20100531074326/http://www.EncyclopediaOfStupid.com/stupid/index.php/Wikipedia|here]]||[[IP:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[Metapedia-En:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[RationalWiki:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikipedia|here]]|| || ||{{Wp|English Wikipedia|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Wikipedia|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Wikipedia en inglés|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia (en)
|-
|-
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia<br>(simple)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Simple_English_Wikipedia here]|| ||{{Wp|Simple English Wikipedia|here}}|| ||{{Wp|Es:Wikipedia en inglés simple|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia<br>(simple)
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia<br>(simple)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Simple_English_Wikipedia here]|| ||{{Wp|Simple English Wikipedia|here}}|| ||{{Wp|Es:Wikipedia en inglés simple|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia<br>(simple)

Navigation menu