Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (pipe) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (|Wiki company–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wiki company logo of}}</code>||category: Wiki company logo) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!type of [[:Category:Images|image]] file!!correct {{tag|Image / logo template|file / image template}}!!file / image [[Special:Categories|category]] | !type of [[:Category:Images|image]] file!!correct {{tag|Image / logo template|file / image template}}!!file / image [[Special:Categories|category]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:WikiLogo|Wiki logo]]–specific files||<code>{{ | |[[:Category:WikiLogo|Wiki logo]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|WikiLogoOf}}</code>||[[:category: WikiLogo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Wiki Engine|Wiki engine]]–specific files||<code>{{ | |[[:Category:Wiki Engine|Wiki engine]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Engine logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Engine logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:WikiFarm|Wiki farm]]–specific files||<code>{{ | |[[:Category:WikiFarm|Wiki farm]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Farm logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Farm logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Wiki | |[[:Category:Wiki company|Wiki company]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wiki company logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wiki company logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Wiki License|Wiki license]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|License logo of}}</code>||[[:category: License logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Photographs|Photograph]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Photograph of}}</code>||[[:category: Photographs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Caricatures|Caricature]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Caricature of}}</code>||[[:category: Caricatures]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Books|Books]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Book cover of}}</code>||[[:category: Book cover]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Wikimedia Foundation|Wikimedia Foundation, Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|WMF logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikimedia Foundation logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Wikidot|Wikidot Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wikidot logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikidot logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Wikia | |[[:Category:Wikia|Wikia, Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wikia logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikia logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Wikia people|Wikia people]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|WikiaAvatar}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]], [[:category: Wikia people]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Uncyclomedia Foundation|Uncyclomedia Foundation]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Uncyclomedia logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Uncyclomedia Foundation logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:ShoutWiki|ShoutWiki Limited]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|ShoutWiki logo of}}</code>||[[:category: ShoutWiki logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Miraheze|Miraheze]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Miraheze logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Miraheze logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Wikispaces|Wikispaces.com]]–specific files||<code>{{ | |[[:Category:Referata|Referata]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Referata logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Referata logo]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wikispaces|Wikispaces.com]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wikispaces logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikispaces logo]] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Image / logo template| ]] | [[Category:Image / logo template| ]] | ||
[[Category:Images|*]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Images|*]]</noinclude> | ||
edits