Template:File / image templates table: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
|Wiki company–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wiki company logo of}}</code>||category: Wiki company logo
(pipe)
(|Wiki company–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wiki company logo of}}</code>||category: Wiki company logo)
Line 10: Line 10:
!type of [[:Category:Images|image]] file!!correct {{tag|Image / logo template|file / image template}}!!file / image [[Special:Categories|category]]
!type of [[:Category:Images|image]] file!!correct {{tag|Image / logo template|file / image template}}!!file / image [[Special:Categories|category]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:WikiLogo|Wiki logo]]–specific files||<code>{{template|WikiLogoOf}}</code>||[[:category: WikiLogo]]
|[[:Category:WikiLogo|Wiki logo]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|WikiLogoOf}}</code>||[[:category: WikiLogo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Wiki Engine|Wiki engine]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Engine logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Engine logo]]
|[[:Category:Wiki Engine|Wiki engine]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Engine logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Engine logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:WikiFarm|Wiki farm]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Farm logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Farm logo]]
|[[:Category:WikiFarm|Wiki farm]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Farm logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Farm logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Wiki License|Wiki license]]–specific files||<code>{{template|License logo of}}</code>||[[:category: License logo]]
|[[:Category:Wiki company|Wiki company]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wiki company logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wiki company logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]]
|[[:Category:Wiki License|Wiki license]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|License logo of}}</code>||[[:category: License logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Photographs|Photograph]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Photograph of}}</code>||[[:category: Photographs]]
|[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Caricatures|Caricature]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Caricature of}}</code>||[[:category: Caricatures]]
|[[:Category:Photographs|Photograph]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Photograph of}}</code>||[[:category: Photographs]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Books|Books]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Book cover of}}</code>||[[:category: Book cover]]
|[[:Category:Caricatures|Caricature]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Caricature of}}</code>||[[:category: Caricatures]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Wikimedia Foundation|Wikimedia Foundation, Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{template|WMF logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikimedia Foundation logo]]
|[[:Category:Books|Books]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Book cover of}}</code>||[[:category: Book cover]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Wikidot|Wikidot Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Wikidot logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikidot logo]]
|[[:Category:Wikimedia Foundation|Wikimedia Foundation, Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|WMF logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikimedia Foundation logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Wikia|Wikia, Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Wikia logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikia logo]]
|[[:Category:Wikidot|Wikidot Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wikidot logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikidot logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Wikia people|Wikia people]]–specific files||<code>{{template|WikiaAvatar}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]], [[:category: Wikia people]]
|[[:Category:Wikia|Wikia, Inc.]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wikia logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikia logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Uncyclomedia Foundation|Uncyclomedia Foundation]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Uncyclomedia logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Uncyclomedia Foundation logo]]
|[[:Category:Wikia people|Wikia people]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|WikiaAvatar}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]], [[:category: Wikia people]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:ShoutWiki|ShoutWiki Limited]]–specific files||<code>{{template|ShoutWiki logo of}}</code>||[[:category: ShoutWiki logo]]
|[[:Category:Uncyclomedia Foundation|Uncyclomedia Foundation]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Uncyclomedia logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Uncyclomedia Foundation logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Miraheze|Miraheze]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Miraheze logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Miraheze logo]]
|[[:Category:ShoutWiki|ShoutWiki Limited]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|ShoutWiki logo of}}</code>||[[:category: ShoutWiki logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Referata|Referata]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Referata logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Referata logo]]
|[[:Category:Miraheze|Miraheze]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Miraheze logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Miraheze logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Wikispaces|Wikispaces.com]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Wikispaces logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikispaces logo]]
|[[:Category:Referata|Referata]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Referata logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Referata logo]]
|-
|[[:Category:Wikispaces|Wikispaces.com]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Wikispaces logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Wikispaces logo]]
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>
[[Category:Image / logo template| ]]
[[Category:Image / logo template| ]]
[[Category:Images|*]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Images|*]]</noinclude>

Navigation menu