Template:Gaming Wiki Network: Difference between revisions

Star Trek Online Wiki, former members, tweak widths
No edit summary
(Star Trek Online Wiki, former members, tweak widths)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|style="width:29em; float:left; margin-top:0em; margin-left:auto; border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C; background-color:#f8f5c1; padding:2px; text-align:left"
{|style="width:32em; float:left; margin-top:0em; margin-left:auto; border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C; background-color:#f8f5c1; padding:2px; text-align:left"
!style=text-align:center colspan=3|<big><big>[[:Category:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]] (GWN)</big> <sup>([[Template:Gaming Wiki Network|<abbr title=view>v</abbr>]] • [[edit:Template:Gaming Wiki Network|<abbr title=edit>e</abbr>]] • [[Template talk:Gaming Wiki Network|<abbr title=talk>t</abbr>]])</sup></big><br>https://cdn.banjokazooiewiki.com/thumb/f/fd/Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png/150px-Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png
!style=text-align:center colspan=3|<big><big>[[:Category:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]] (GWN)</big> <sup>([[Template:Gaming Wiki Network|<abbr title=view>v</abbr>]] • [[edit:Template:Gaming Wiki Network|<abbr title=edit>e</abbr>]] • [[Template talk:Gaming Wiki Network|<abbr title=talk>t</abbr>]])</sup></big><br>https://cdn.banjokazooiewiki.com/thumb/f/fd/Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png/150px-Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png
|-
|-
|style=text-align:center colspan=2|'''members||style=text-align:center|'''affiliates
|style=text-align:center colspan=2|'''members||style=text-align:center|'''affiliates
|-
|-
|width=46%|[[Jiggywikki]]<br><small>(Banjo-Kazooie)</small>
|width=42%|[[Jiggywikki]]<br><small>(Banjo-Kazooie)</small>
|width=34%|[[MediEvil Wiki (medievil.wiki)|MediEvil Wiki]]<br><small>(MediEvil)</small>
|width=33%|[[MediEvil Wiki (medievil.wiki)|MediEvil Wiki]]<br><small>(MediEvil)</small>
|width=20%|[[Arthur Wiki (Grifkuba)|Arthur Wiki]]
|width=25%|[[Arthur Wiki (Grifkuba)|Arthur Wiki]]
|-
|-
|[[Conker Wiki (Grifkuba)|Conker Wiki]]<br><small>(Conker)</small>||[[Rare Wiki]]<br><small>(Rare Ltd.)</small>||[[Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki (Grifkuba)|Diary of a Wimpy Kid]]
|[[Conker Wiki (Grifkuba)|Conker Wiki]]<br><small>(Conker)</small>||[[Rare Wiki]]<br><small>(Rare Ltd.)</small>||[[Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki (Grifkuba)|Diary of a Wimpy Kid]]
Line 14: Line 14:
|[[Independent Fallout Wiki]]<br><small>(Fallout)</small>||[[Speedrunwiki.com]]<br><small>(Speedrunning)</small>||[[SpongeBob Wiki (Grifkuba)|SpongeBob Wiki]]
|[[Independent Fallout Wiki]]<br><small>(Fallout)</small>||[[Speedrunwiki.com]]<br><small>(Speedrunning)</small>||[[SpongeBob Wiki (Grifkuba)|SpongeBob Wiki]]
|-
|-
|[[Final Fantasy Wiki (finalfantasywiki.com)|Final Fantasy Wiki]]<br><small>(Final Fantasy)</small>||[[Spyro Wiki (Grifkuba)|Spyro Wiki]]<br><small>(Spyro the Dragon)</small>
|[[Final Fantasy Wiki (finalfantasywiki.com)|Final Fantasy Wiki]]<br><small>(Final Fantasy)</small>||[[Spyro Wiki (Grifkuba)|Spyro Wiki]]<br><small>(Spyro the Dragon)</small>||
|-
|-
|[[Wiki of Mana]]<br><small>(Mana)</small>||[[Triforce Wiki (Grifkuba)|Triforce Wiki]]<br><small>(The Legend of Zelda)</small>
|[[Wiki of Mana]]<br><small>(Mana)</small>||[[Triforce Wiki (Grifkuba)|Triforce Wiki]]<br><small>(The Legend of Zelda)</small>||
|-
|-
|[[Kingdom Hearts Database]]<br/><small>(Kingdom Hearts)</small>||[[RayWiki (en)|RayWiki]]<br><small>(Rayman)</small>
|[[Kingdom Hearts Database]]<br><small>(Kingdom Hearts)</small>||[[RayWiki (en)|RayWiki]]<br><small>(Rayman)</small>||
|-
|[[Star Trek Online Wiki]]<br><small>(Star Trek)</small>|| ||
|-
|style=text-align:center colspan=2|'''<small>former members</small>||'''<small>former affiliates</small>
|-
|colspan=2|[[Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki]]<br><small>(Mystery Dungeon)</small>||[[Sanrio Wiki]]<br><small>(Sanrio, Hello Kitty)</small>
|}<noinclude>{{Clear}}
|}<noinclude>{{Clear}}
<br>
<br>