Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (NeoWiki) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Miraheze-Meta:Donate|donate]] | |[[Miraheze-Meta:Donate|donate]] | ||
|[[Miraheze-Meta:Dormancy_Policy|adopt or delete]] | |[[Miraheze-Meta:Dormancy_Policy|adopt or delete]] | ||
|- | |||
![[:Category:NeoWiki|NeoWiki]]<br>from<br>Neoseeker | |||
|[https://neowiki.neoseeker.com NeoWiki.Neoseeker.com] | |||
|[https://neowiki.neoseeker.com/wiki/Special:Version 1.38.4]<br>(current) | |||
|[https://neowiki.neoseeker.com/wiki/Neoseeker_Mobile_Mode yes] | |||
|style=text-align:right|?? 182 | |||
|[https://neowiki.neoseeker.com/wiki/Special:WikiList Wiki list],<br>[https://wikistats.wmcloud.org/display.php?t=ne Wikistats 2.2],<br>[https://neowiki.neoseeker.com/wiki/NeoAPI API] | |||
|''unknown'' | |||
|help<br>(ad-hoc) | |||
|[https://www.neoseeker.com/forums/22152 bug forum] | |||
|[https://neowiki.neoseeker.com/wiki/Special:CreateWiki Create wiki] | |||
|prolific<br>animated<br>[[:Category:Advertising|adverts]] | |||
|''unknown'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[:Category:Referata|Referata]] | ![[:Category:Referata|Referata]] | ||
edits