Template:Wikis by response time: Difference between revisions

rv Parsimony - it was never a wiki
m (Hoof Hearted moved page Wikis by response time to Template:Wikis by response time: better as a template)
(rv Parsimony - it was never a wiki)
Line 15: Line 15:
!wiki name!!HTTP response time (ms)!!wiki URL!!encoded page name
!wiki name!!HTTP response time (ms)!!wiki URL!!encoded page name
|-
|-
|[[BontQWiki]]||72||http://www.bontq.com/||BontQWiki
|[[BontQWiki]]||72||http://www.BontQ.com/||BontQWiki
|-
|-
|[[DrogenWiki]]||74||http://www.drogenwiki.de/||DrogenWiki
|[[DrogenWiki]]||74||http://www.DrogenWiki.de/||DrogenWiki
|-
|-
|[[Blogmarks.net]]||80||http://dev.blogmarks.net/wiki||Blogmarks.net
|[[Blogmarks.net]]||80||http://dev.Blogmarks.net/wiki||Blogmarks.net
|-
|-
|[[AbiwordWiki]]||970||http://www.abisource.com/twiki/bin/view/Abiword||AbiwordWiki
|[[AbiwordWiki]]||970||http://www.AbiSource.com/twiki/bin/view/Abiword||AbiwordWiki
|-
|-
|[[Battlefield 1942 Modders' Wiki]]||973||http://www.twilighthalls.de/bf1942wiki/||Battlefield_1942_Modders%27_Wiki
|[[Battlefield 1942 Modders' Wiki]]||973||http://www.TwilightHalls.de/bf1942wiki/||Battlefield 1942 Modders%27 Wiki
|-
|-
|[[Asu2Wiki]]||976||http://www.desk.org:8080/ASU2||Asu2Wiki
|[[Asu2Wiki]]||976||http://www.Desk.org:8080/ASU2||Asu2Wiki
|-
|-
|[[ArchiWiki]]||978||http://archiwiki.de/||ArchiWiki
|[[ArchiWiki]]||978||http://ArchiWiki.de/||ArchiWiki
|-
|-
|[[ErlangWiki]]||980||http://erlang.sics.se/wiki.html||ErlangWiki
|[[ErlangWiki]]||980||http://Erlang.sics.se/wiki.html||ErlangWiki
|-
|-
| WikiLiver || 980 || http://mathis.heydtmann.de/WikiLiver || WikiLiver
|[[WikiLiver]]||980||http://Mathis.Heydtmann.de/WikiLiver||WikiLiver
|-
|-
| Chaos deluxe || 983 || http://www.audiovisuellegestaltung.ufg.ac.at || Chaos_deluxe
|[[Chaos deluxe]]||983||http://www.AudioVisuellegestaltung.ufg.ac.at||Chaos deluxe
|-
|-
| TWpats || 983 || http://twpats.hytext.com/cgi-bin/patsauth.pl || TWpats
|[[TWpats]]||983||http://TWpats.hytext.com/cgi-bin/patsauth.pl||TWpats
|-
|-
| 22C3 Public Wiki || 985 || https://events.ccc.de/congress/2005/wiki/22C3_Public_Wiki || 22C3_Public_Wiki
| 22C3 Public Wiki || 985 || https://events.ccc.de/congress/2005/wiki/22C3_Public_Wiki || 22C3_Public_Wiki
Line 2,326: Line 2,326:
|-
|-
| Weichi || 3042 || http://www.editthis.info/SchmeiiWiki/index.php/Main_Page || Weichi
| Weichi || 3042 || http://www.editthis.info/SchmeiiWiki/index.php/Main_Page || Weichi
|-
| Parsimony Forenlisten || 3044 || http://liste.parsimony.net/ || Parsimony_Forenlisten
|-
|-
| White Wolf Wiki || 3044 || http://whitewolf.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || White_Wolf_Wiki
| White Wolf Wiki || 3044 || http://whitewolf.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || White_Wolf_Wiki